MON Nederland
2026 season, 36 rounds. Leader: Jamie Lucas.
Rounds
- 7 March 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Cuijk
- 8 March 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Cuijk
- 22 March 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Leusden
- 28 March 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Zijtaart
- 29 March 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Zijtaart
- 4 April 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Lottum
- 5 April 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Lottum
- 12 April 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Holten
- 18 April 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Overloon
- 19 April 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Overloon
- 25 April 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Horst
- 26 April 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Horst
- 2 May 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Venlo
- 3 May 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Venlo
- 9 May 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Arkel
- 10 May 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Eersel
- 16 May 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Berghem
- 17 May 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Berghem
- 24 May 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Deurne
- 31 May 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Overloon
- 7 June 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Oss
- 13 June 2026VMCF Lille
- 20 June 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Wanssum
- 21 June 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Wanssum
- 4 July 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Mill
- 5 July 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Mill
- 29 August 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Stevensbeek
- 30 August 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Stevensbeek
- 6 September 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Boekel
- 13 September 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Den Hout
- 19 September 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Meijel
- 20 September 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Reusel
- 26 September 2026MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Groesbeek
- 27 September 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Groesbeek
- 4 October 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Veldhoven
- 11 October 2026MON NK Nationale Motorcross Bergharen
MX Open Inters
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Groesbeek, 27 September 2026. 35 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 156 | Jamie Lucas | 1217 |
| 2 | 111 | Bob Ruijters | 1134 |
| 3 | 46 | Stijn van Kessel | 977 |
| 4 | 71 | Michon Voets | 955 |
| 5 | 100 | Demyan van Loon | 731 |
| 6 | 336 | Remco Ketels | 657 |
| 7 | 215 | Brian Peirsman | 637 |
| 8 | 14 | Damien Knuiman | 600 |
| 9 | 822 | Mike Bolink | 564 |
| 10 | 537 | Damian Wedage | 536 |
| 11 | 168 | Berend De Ruiter | 488 |
| 12 | 217 | Teun Cooymans | 474 |
| 13 | 64 | Rutger Baauw | 462 |
| 14 | 60 | Michel Otten | 446 |
| 15 | 133 | Maximilian Lörper | 442 |
| 16 | 515 | Lourens De Ligt | 425 |
| 17 | 815 | Ryan Witlox | 417 |
| 18 | 98 | Bart Pijpers | 394 |
| 19 | 95 | Davey Nieuwenhuizen | 292 |
| 20 | 891 | Paul Ullrich | 267 |
| 21 | 4 | Leon van Hout | 262 |
| 22 | 624 | Roel van Oort | 227 |
| 23 | 41 | Marnicq Tuininga | 219 |
| 24 | 21 | Arno van Mieghem | 205 |
| 25 | 27 | Freek Slapak | 192 |
| 26 | 242 | Boris Slot | 152 |
| 27 | 777 | Gus Leijtens | 130 |
| 28 | 444 | Jeremy Knuiman | 108 |
| 29 | 67 | Kevin van Geldorp | 108 |
| 30 | 491 | Levi Schoonderbeek | 96 |
| 31 | 402 | Marnick Lucas | 91 |
| 32 | 303 | Krijn van Vroenhoven | 84 |
| 33 | 108 | Dean America | 84 |
| 34 | 438 | Dimitri Schoofs | 41 |
| 35 | 811 | Lex Mastenbroek | 33 |
MX Open Nationalen
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Bergharen, 11 October 2026. 53 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 219 | Davy Janssens | 1441 |
| 2 | 24 | Job Eleveld | 1318 |
| 3 | 45 | Kevin Wanders | 1030 |
| 4 | 751 | Jules Deenen | 1026 |
| 5 | 281 | Davey Geerlings | 911 |
| 6 | 58 | Dean Lemmens | 876 |
| 7 | 37 | Cas van Gorp | 816 |
| 8 | 148 | Tim Thijssen | 762 |
| 9 | 32 | Jordi Schapendonk | 679 |
| 10 | 7 | Corné Rosendaal | 671 |
| 11 | 123 | Romack Bosker | 607 |
| 12 | 241 | Rick Smits | 595 |
| 13 | 314 | Tim Münchhofen | 542 |
| 14 | 188 | Senn Lauwers | 536 |
| 15 | 40 | William Thijssen | 502 |
| 16 | 548 | Bas van der Linden | 463 |
| 17 | 25 | Jeroen Jenniskens | 433 |
| 18 | 293 | Jesse Spierings | 405 |
| 19 | 270 | Marc Wieler | 404 |
| 20 | 104 | Jeffrey Ganseman | 385 |
| 21 | 82 | Wessel Jannes | 385 |
| 22 | 861 | Bryan Kersten | 304 |
| 23 | 401 | Max Wijna | 282 |
| 24 | 146 | Nick Linnemann | 255 |
| 25 | 128 | Luc Vluggen | 213 |
| 26 | 2 | Niek Hermkens | 184 |
| 27 | 258 | Ryan Verhagen | 182 |
| 28 | 41 | Jarno van Haften | 173 |
| 29 | 88 | Juup Tax | 160 |
| 30 | 296 | Roy van Tilburg | 151 |
| 31 | 31 | Corné de Pijper | 116 |
| 32 | 4 | Dani Elbers | 107 |
| 33 | 478 | Jarno Verhorevoort | 99 |
| 34 | 13 | Rutger Staal | 99 |
| 35 | 271 | Danilo Grosser | 93 |
| 36 | 251 | Robin Holtmeulen | 85 |
| 37 | 168 | Marco van Dijk | 81 |
| 38 | 36 | Gert Jansen | 62 |
| 39 | 6 | Ismo Wolsink | 62 |
| 40 | 3 | Nick Geukens | 58 |
| 41 | 992 | Roy Rommes | 57 |
| 42 | 193 | Kimberley Braam | 52 |
| 43 | 62 | Rick van den Berg | 51 |
| 44 | 125 | Robert van der Steen | 51 |
| 45 | 87 | Tim van de Laarschot | 50 |
| 46 | 486 | Oliver Andriejewski | 49 |
| 47 | 33 | Dave van Lankveld | 47 |
| 48 | 931 | Robin Schruers | 45 |
| 49 | 670 | Luca Seelen | 39 |
| 50 | 797 | Bart Van Bemmelen | 31 |
| 51 | 107 | Kevin Laureijssen | 19 |
| 52 | 347 | Jeroen van Loon | 17 |
| 53 | 15 | Timo Willems | 0 |
MX2 Inters
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Groesbeek, 27 September 2026. 21 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 292 | John Cuppen | 1257 |
| 2 | 122 | Stan Mathieu | 1100 |
| 3 | 50 | Jenairo Beerens | 840 |
| 4 | 3 | Sjors Verhees | 779 |
| 5 | 158 | Jop Adam | 620 |
| 6 | 715 | Jaap Janssen | 559 |
| 7 | 81 | Dani Koot | 537 |
| 8 | 333 | Jippe Selen | 520 |
| 9 | 166 | Sjef Platte | 454 |
| 10 | 12 | René Albers | 432 |
| 11 | 42 | Twan de Weerd | 396 |
| 12 | 34 | Jeremy de Vink | 377 |
| 13 | 120 | Alex van Weerdenburg | 286 |
| 14 | 82 | Lars Huysmans | 230 |
| 15 | 96 | Jordi van Mieghem | 212 |
| 16 | 338 | Sem van Helvoirt | 202 |
| 17 | 88 | Eric van Helvoirt | 150 |
| 18 | 420 | Laurens de Groot | 146 |
| 19 | 23 | Danny Huijs | 84 |
| 20 | 48 | Anthony Visser | 78 |
| 21 | 123 | Enrico Schell | 74 |
MX2 Nationalen
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Bergharen, 11 October 2026. 32 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 149 | Kevin Martens | 1335 |
| 2 | 27 | Bailey van Aken | 1323 |
| 3 | 888 | Rowen Driessen | 1111 |
| 4 | 22 | Bram van Heesch | 975 |
| 5 | 12 | Dani Puts | 959 |
| 6 | 21 | Daan van den Berg | 925 |
| 7 | 424 | Stein Kanters | 882 |
| 8 | 9 | Daan Slaats | 780 |
| 9 | 678 | Tim van den Tillart | 769 |
| 10 | 185 | Randy Verheije | 632 |
| 11 | 410 | Jeremy Bouchee | 623 |
| 12 | 717 | Lucas de Ligt | 617 |
| 13 | 881 | Niels Klaassen | 592 |
| 14 | 119 | Wilco Gerrits | 430 |
| 15 | 478 | Seth Verhorevoort | 424 |
| 16 | 86 | Reno Van der Leest | 372 |
| 17 | 610 | Jos Verhoeven | 331 |
| 18 | 55 | Silvo van der Rijt | 331 |
| 19 | 11 | Kevin Tassenaar | 306 |
| 20 | 77 | Jesse van Hout | 302 |
| 21 | 23 | Lutz Wellmanns | 280 |
| 22 | 181 | Casey Verheije | 181 |
| 23 | 15 | Timo Willems | 177 |
| 24 | 78 | Bram van Ansem | 174 |
| 25 | 87 | Tim van de Laarschot | 124 |
| 26 | 306 | Lars Van Hastenberg | 115 |
| 27 | 903 | Sam Vlasblom | 86 |
| 28 | 727 | Zino Janssen | 78 |
| 29 | 93 | Joppe Verschoor | 45 |
| 30 | 61 | Robin Müller | 39 |
| 31 | 19 | Vigo Dral | 27 |
| 32 | 64 | Bram Janssen | 24 |
125cc Jeugd
Standings after MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Groesbeek, 26 September 2026. 29 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 481 | Liam Peeters | 1439 |
| 2 | 950 | Xander Vanschooren | 1267 |
| 3 | 11 | Joshua Steensels | 1221 |
| 4 | 75 | Jan Kunz | 1184 |
| 5 | 130 | Ivan Kunz | 1054 |
| 6 | 626 | Deano Muus | 881 |
| 7 | 100 | Jaymian van Tetering | 831 |
| 8 | 185 | Mike De Wilde | 775 |
| 9 | 165 | Trent Kosemans | 585 |
| 10 | 4 | Wesley Messing | 572 |
| 11 | 143 | Senna Woudstra | 546 |
| 12 | 160 | Matiss Rottier | 478 |
| 13 | 221 | Jake Steensels | 319 |
| 14 | 359 | Luca Struckmann | 317 |
| 15 | 747 | Maylinn-Rose Sterk | 249 |
| 16 | 239 | Marselina Mertens | 169 |
| 17 | 85 | Iza van Delft | 144 |
| 18 | 22 | Vinny Bouten | 130 |
| 19 | 343 | Kieran Pijpers | 124 |
| 20 | 502 | Kay Zijlstra | 120 |
| 21 | 318 | Giacomo Donde | 120 |
| 22 | 538 | Swen Klein Kromhof | 97 |
| 23 | 612 | Boyd Gerrits | 76 |
| 24 | 93 | Tygo Lagarde | 66 |
| 25 | 146 | Mick Rooijackers | 64 |
| 26 | 125 | Gabriel Bierinckx | 62 |
| 27 | 444 | Finn Suppers | 62 |
| 28 | 110 | Noah Janssen | 62 |
| 29 | 136 | Aico De Meersman | 56 |
Junioren A 13 t/m 19 jaar
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Groesbeek, 27 September 2026. 72 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 474 | Jan Luijten | 1332 |
| 2 | 27 | Sil Kuipers | 1230 |
| 3 | 228 | Bor Van der Heijden | 1133 |
| 4 | 41 | Ryan Robins | 1091 |
| 5 | 231 | Quinten Snoek | 827 |
| 6 | 110 | Jaymian van Tetering | 813 |
| 7 | 22 | Joris Classens | 809 |
| 8 | 185 | Rick Kessels | 727 |
| 9 | 219 | Job van Benthum | 683 |
| 10 | 37 | Jack van Well | 594 |
| 11 | 50 | Ferre van Gorp | 463 |
| 12 | 11 | Steef Weren | 461 |
| 13 | 501 | Levi Teunesen | 453 |
| 14 | 10 | Cedric Karsmakers | 448 |
| 15 | 712 | Lars Heuvelmans | 442 |
| 16 | 124 | Troy Verheije | 439 |
| 17 | 122 | Luca Clevis | 417 |
| 18 | 21 | Siem Litjens | 416 |
| 19 | 269 | Daniël van der Wal | 407 |
| 20 | 34 | Wessel Van den Eijnden | 406 |
| 21 | 60 | Oscar Peso | 403 |
| 22 | 151 | Peer Verhees | 377 |
| 23 | 322 | Jorik van der Wardt | 375 |
| 24 | 296 | Fedor de Waal | 359 |
| 25 | 234 | Winston Simons | 352 |
| 26 | 226 | Wout Ewalts | 341 |
| 27 | 24 | Martijn Teluij | 332 |
| 28 | 74 | Jens Otten | 328 |
| 29 | 9 | Pim Van Gerven | 318 |
| 30 | 217 | Kris Van Rengs | 301 |
| 31 | 189 | Bram van den Brink | 280 |
| 32 | 13 | Kei Teluij | 273 |
| 33 | 66 | Quinn Kuenen | 267 |
| 34 | 55 | Guus Philipsen | 255 |
| 35 | 43 | Jesse Rutten | 253 |
| 36 | 208 | Jay Janssen | 239 |
| 37 | 696 | Lars Linders | 215 |
| 38 | 328 | Sem Teluij | 204 |
| 39 | 221 | Jake Steensels | 164 |
| 40 | 247 | Luca Rutten | 157 |
| 41 | 243 | milan Koppens | 149 |
| 42 | 16 | Damiën van der Cruijsen | 147 |
| 43 | 8 | Bradley Karsmakers | 145 |
| 44 | 77 | Shane Jansen | 130 |
| 45 | 134 | Sven Hogelink | 123 |
| 46 | 92 | Justin Bergervoet | 121 |
| 47 | 146 | Mick Rooijackers | 109 |
| 48 | 204 | Niek Peter | 94 |
| 49 | 211 | Siem Hijmans | 92 |
| 50 | 63 | Thomas Van Schoten | 92 |
| 51 | 79 | Senne Slegers | 91 |
| 52 | 91 | Sem Blom | 90 |
| 53 | 39 | Teun Rutten | 80 |
| 54 | 12 | Tsoezeno Mulder | 73 |
| 55 | 177 | Reef De Greef | 68 |
| 56 | 93 | Joppe Verschoor | 60 |
| 57 | 242 | Luciano Klokgieter | 60 |
| 58 | 15 | Noud van den Boom | 56 |
| 59 | 33 | Tim Smit | 56 |
| 60 | 379 | Kay Schröder | 54 |
| 61 | 729 | Sten de Visser | 50 |
| 62 | 160 | Matiss Rottier | 47 |
| 63 | 116 | Max van Hoorn | 42 |
| 64 | 18 | Nick Hesse | 41 |
| 65 | 7 | Khiam Jansen | 36 |
| 66 | 786 | Menno Van den Elzen | 34 |
| 67 | 25 | Sven Peters | 31 |
| 68 | 72 | Koen Mulders | 28 |
| 69 | 889 | Stan Zegers | 14 |
| 70 | 207 | Luuk van Rengs | 12 |
| 71 | 523 | Kevin Thijssen | 11 |
| 72 | 777 | Ries Joppen | 0 |
Junioren B 20 t/m 29 jaar
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Bergharen, 11 October 2026. 93 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 127 | Mauritz Kool | 1252 |
| 2 | 145 | David Vink | 1174 |
| 3 | 242 | Mike van den Boogaard | 1077 |
| 4 | 167 | Diego Voorburg | 1059 |
| 5 | 283 | Bart Beekhuijzen | 936 |
| 6 | 5 | Niklas Görtz | 920 |
| 7 | 294 | Jouk Noijen | 725 |
| 8 | 95 | Sam Vousten | 709 |
| 9 | 428 | Dennis Lukassen | 707 |
| 10 | 21 | Matthijs de Bruin | 662 |
| 11 | 296 | Dennis Waasdorp | 632 |
| 12 | 434 | Gian Emons | 529 |
| 13 | 247 | Sjoerd Janssen | 522 |
| 14 | 80 | Ryan Mutsaars | 455 |
| 15 | 41 | Sander Van Schijndel | 445 |
| 16 | 93 | Niels Huibers | 442 |
| 17 | 472 | Tom Averink | 416 |
| 18 | 837 | Dennis van der Burgt | 411 |
| 19 | 246 | Kay Kroeze | 399 |
| 20 | 216 | Ken Martens | 387 |
| 21 | 971 | Silke Hausoul | 373 |
| 22 | 274 | Thijs De Wit | 369 |
| 23 | 32 | Adrian Olszewski | 345 |
| 24 | 707 | Tim Van Hirtum | 326 |
| 25 | 136 | Pim Schoeber | 321 |
| 26 | 327 | Finn Andrée | 313 |
| 27 | 199 | Sjors Rombouts | 298 |
| 28 | 155 | Dave Kleiboer | 278 |
| 29 | 66 | Quinn Kuenen | 267 |
| 30 | 550 | Daan van Brakel | 266 |
| 31 | 297 | Bob Harskamp | 241 |
| 32 | 339 | Stef Kuijpers | 238 |
| 33 | 114 | Martin Van Lith | 205 |
| 34 | 555 | Rowin Scheutjens | 201 |
| 35 | 57 | Dyon van Schijndel | 200 |
| 36 | 531 | Nick Rademakers | 196 |
| 37 | 23 | Sem Sutman | 195 |
| 38 | 44 | Dick Nabuurs | 190 |
| 39 | 62 | Myrco Klijs | 179 |
| 40 | 268 | Brend van de Kuit | 174 |
| 41 | 280 | Jelle Van der Coer | 173 |
| 42 | 87 | Bram Smits | 165 |
| 43 | 613 | Harm van den Hurk | 164 |
| 44 | 49 | Niels van de Vliert | 163 |
| 45 | 929 | Wessel de Jong | 161 |
| 46 | 228 | Niels Arts | 153 |
| 47 | 421 | Luuk vd Wal | 152 |
| 48 | 276 | Axel van Geffen | 151 |
| 49 | 967 | Roy van Enckevort | 146 |
| 50 | 53 | Niels Verhoeven | 133 |
| 51 | 410 | Sem Hissink | 127 |
| 52 | 282 | Joel Jansen | 113 |
| 53 | 17 | Rens van Eerdt | 109 |
| 54 | 110 | Cedric Karsmakers | 108 |
| 55 | 198 | Jan van Mil | 108 |
| 56 | 12 | Daan de Bont | 97 |
| 57 | 107 | Mourad Balfallah | 85 |
| 58 | 77 | Bart de Klein | 82 |
| 59 | 3 | Mika Van Beek | 81 |
| 60 | 360 | Henk Wiggerts | 81 |
| 61 | 8 | Kenny Lardenoije | 80 |
| 62 | 52 | Michiel van de Water | 80 |
| 63 | 432 | Ricky van Katwijk | 79 |
| 64 | 111 | Wout Hermens | 78 |
| 65 | 20 | Damian Megens | 75 |
| 66 | 424 | Jesslynn Meinhardt | 75 |
| 67 | 994 | Meike Verstegen | 68 |
| 68 | 26 | Rik Jansen | 53 |
| 69 | 86 | Tom van de Voort | 41 |
| 70 | 240 | Milan van Aarle | 39 |
| 71 | 88 | Tycho Derks | 36 |
| 72 | 327 | Finn Andrèe | 28 |
| 73 | 99 | Giel van Overdijk | 28 |
| 74 | 369 | Dennis Jelsma | 28 |
| 75 | 435 | Frank Dollevoet | 26 |
| 76 | 998 | Thijs Kleeven | 26 |
| 77 | 42 | Rick Slegers | 25 |
| 78 | 158 | Rick Teunissen | 24 |
| 79 | 19 | Gijs Peters | 24 |
| 80 | 55 | Jarno Dekker | 19 |
| 81 | 11 | Demy van Brenk | 19 |
| 82 | 46 | Niek Van Santvoort | 15 |
| 83 | 286 | Beau Arriaans | 14 |
| 84 | 176 | Mike Koolhaas | 14 |
| 85 | 45 | Joris Vink | 14 |
| 86 | 511 | Esmée De Leeuw | 5 |
| 87 | 4 | Paxton Brouwers | 0 |
| 88 | 2 | Jakub Olszewski | 0 |
| 89 | 47 | Damian Bambacht | 0 |
| 90 | 227 | Job Huntink | 0 |
| 91 | 401 | Stefan Koolhaas | 0 |
| 92 | 138 | Sven Stappers | 0 |
| 93 | 22 | Gijs Serpenti | 0 |
Junioren C vanaf 30 jaar
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Bergharen, 11 October 2026. 108 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 208 | Yoeri Erpeka | 959 |
| 2 | 27 | Dicky de Klein | 953 |
| 3 | 60 | Wim van den Hout | 867 |
| 4 | 47 | Arnold Ten have | 843 |
| 5 | 9 | Roy Cuijpers | 843 |
| 6 | 241 | Mark Smits | 756 |
| 7 | 117 | Rene Eelderink | 747 |
| 8 | 18 | Koen Pijpers | 626 |
| 9 | 279 | Kevin Weiler | 601 |
| 10 | 251 | Michel Jansen | 537 |
| 11 | 120 | Rick Schoeber | 525 |
| 12 | 37 | Bart de Klein | 507 |
| 13 | 19 | Kevin Rongen | 486 |
| 14 | 693 | Mathias Lenaerts | 480 |
| 15 | 195 | Rikkie Leutscher | 467 |
| 16 | 12 | Rick du Buf | 380 |
| 17 | 66 | Wilbur Kuenen | 370 |
| 18 | 95 | Stef Duenk | 362 |
| 19 | 46 | Ronald Samplonius | 324 |
| 20 | 77 | Roel Vullings | 324 |
| 21 | 23 | Steven Lenaerts | 319 |
| 22 | 423 | Thomas Lutz | 315 |
| 23 | 589 | Jan-Willem Hijmans | 309 |
| 24 | 81 | Ger Huijs | 293 |
| 25 | 188 | Bart Jacobs | 292 |
| 26 | 121 | Gertjan van der Zeijden | 283 |
| 27 | 982 | Joop Hummel | 276 |
| 28 | 118 | Jeffrey de Laat | 251 |
| 29 | 143 | Martijn Schols | 236 |
| 30 | 1 | Miranda van Maurik | 213 |
| 31 | 688 | Pieter Verwimp | 212 |
| 32 | 381 | Dave Granneman | 211 |
| 33 | 16 | Dave Rongen | 209 |
| 34 | 552 | Tino Gebauer | 201 |
| 35 | 85 | Arjan van Nunen | 196 |
| 36 | 828 | Pim van Oevelen | 192 |
| 37 | 672 | Jos van der Wardt | 186 |
| 38 | 83 | Berry Sturkenboom | 174 |
| 39 | 103 | Frank Wouters | 162 |
| 40 | 22 | Jan-Hendrik van de Beek | 158 |
| 41 | 42 | Richard Brouwers | 157 |
| 42 | 8 | André Wien | 148 |
| 43 | 53 | Marco Thijssen | 145 |
| 44 | 98 | Jurn Dortmans | 140 |
| 45 | 249 | Eric Sterrenburg | 137 |
| 46 | 65 | Ruud Arts | 125 |
| 47 | 73 | Patrick Timmermans | 121 |
| 48 | 86 | Joeri van Bergen | 116 |
| 49 | 187 | Jouri Witlox | 114 |
| 50 | 115 | Leon in ' Veld | 113 |
| 51 | 429 | Patrick Schruers | 109 |
| 52 | 129 | Michiel Bastiaenen | 107 |
| 53 | 177 | Gertjan de Ruiter | 104 |
| 54 | 180 | Danny Granneman | 103 |
| 55 | 511 | Gert van Engeland | 100 |
| 56 | 110 | Maximilian van Well | 94 |
| 57 | 78 | Jos van Stippen | 84 |
| 58 | 266 | Marcel Snoek | 84 |
| 59 | 24 | Leon Hoogeveen | 81 |
| 60 | 510 | John van Engeland | 80 |
| 61 | 171 | Niels Van der Post | 80 |
| 62 | 910 | Rob Knoben | 72 |
| 63 | 214 | Yannick Blockx | 69 |
| 64 | 312 | Wesley Hotting | 68 |
| 65 | 151 | Gradus Lourensen | 65 |
| 66 | 20 | Maik Thijssen | 64 |
| 67 | 45 | Peter den Hartigh | 63 |
| 68 | 512 | Marvin Van Dinteren | 61 |
| 69 | 571 | Vasco Westerhof | 58 |
| 70 | 2 | Hans Verstappen | 54 |
| 71 | 14 | Koen Schoolenberg | 49 |
| 72 | 718 | Anthony Jans-Beken | 49 |
| 73 | 40 | Jeroen Jansen | 49 |
| 74 | 61 | Desirée de Groot | 47 |
| 75 | 5 | Gerton Murman | 47 |
| 76 | 720 | Berthold Kamps | 46 |
| 77 | 610 | Michel Hendrix | 44 |
| 78 | 185 | Rudi van Eynde | 37 |
| 79 | 43 | Chris Kraaijeveld | 36 |
| 80 | 126 | Carlo Kuysters | 35 |
| 81 | 516 | Michel Hendrix | 33 |
| 82 | 90 | Dick van Ommeren | 33 |
| 83 | 89 | Onno Greup | 32 |
| 84 | 17 | Michel Megens | 30 |
| 85 | 11 | Erik Antonis | 29 |
| 86 | 361 | Henny Adams | 27 |
| 87 | 51 | Jose Van Deurzen | 26 |
| 88 | 157 | Mark Koch | 15 |
| 89 | 71 | Laurens Raman | 15 |
| 90 | 82 | Danny Meijnen | 13 |
| 91 | 6 | Rene Bode | 12 |
| 92 | 119 | Andr van Dinteren | 9 |
| 93 | 29 | Koen Wilms | 8 |
| 94 | 56 | Karel Albers | 5 |
| 95 | 30 | Adrie van de Burgt | 3 |
| 96 | 58 | Bertus Sturkenboom | 2 |
| 97 | 178 | Ryszard Miskiewicz | 2 |
| 98 | 111 | Wilhelm Lutz | 0 |
| 99 | 218 | Johan Voets | 0 |
| 100 | 48 | Jan van de Vliert | 0 |
| 101 | 205 | Erwin Robbers | 0 |
| 102 | 74 | Jan van Maldegem | 0 |
| 103 | 101 | John Venhuizen | 0 |
| 104 | 189 | Evert Braam | 0 |
| 105 | 168 | Denny van Zanten | 0 |
| 106 | 744 | Robbert Boks | 0 |
| 107 | 7 | Thomas Sch fers | 0 |
| 108 | 861 | Ferdy Kersten | 0 |
Dames
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Bergharen, 11 October 2026. 60 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 96 | Maureen Zweers | 1610 |
| 2 | 747 | Maylinn-Rose Sterk | 1362 |
| 3 | 110 | Zoë Cobussen | 1262 |
| 4 | 207 | Millie Welters | 1205 |
| 5 | 193 | Kimberley Braam | 978 |
| 6 | 85 | Iza van Delft | 899 |
| 7 | 51 | Jenitty van der Beek | 848 |
| 8 | 155 | Noor Platte | 838 |
| 9 | 1 | Demy van Brenk | 740 |
| 10 | 67 | Britt van der Werff | 739 |
| 11 | 3 | Tara Noordman | 721 |
| 12 | 146 | Gwendolyn Mathijssen | 720 |
| 13 | 10 | Wina Verstappen | 671 |
| 14 | 324 | Gemma Lindner | 650 |
| 15 | 30 | Sarah Bergsma | 619 |
| 16 | 18 | Dewi Geudens | 601 |
| 17 | 737 | Annika Erpeka | 484 |
| 18 | 23 | Myrthe Simons | 471 |
| 19 | 713 | Coby Peters | 465 |
| 20 | 130 | Noor Bergsma | 461 |
| 21 | 131 | Lola Ploegmakers | 451 |
| 22 | 113 | Kris Jans | 426 |
| 23 | 425 | Amber Simons | 420 |
| 24 | 65 | Marlies Lenaerts | 402 |
| 25 | 111 | Naomy Van Brenk | 388 |
| 26 | 19 | Indy van Dinteren | 371 |
| 27 | 239 | Marselina Mertens | 307 |
| 28 | 429 | Noa van Dyck | 306 |
| 29 | 511 | Esmée De Leeuw | 258 |
| 30 | 125 | Nina Dijkman | 225 |
| 31 | 17 | Jet Classens | 217 |
| 32 | 136 | Cynthia Swets | 216 |
| 33 | 4 | Paxton Brouwers | 213 |
| 34 | 233 | Rieke Wellmanns | 212 |
| 35 | 911 | Jessy Thijssen | 175 |
| 36 | 478 | Kelsey Kindt | 161 |
| 37 | 84 | Sandy Schruers | 155 |
| 38 | 15 | Guusje Van den Heuvel | 149 |
| 39 | 48 | Elinor Shahar | 134 |
| 40 | 5 | Britt Jans - Beken | 120 |
| 41 | 61 | Desirée de Groot | 101 |
| 42 | 12 | Joni van der Horst | 101 |
| 43 | 258 | Anne van Hoof | 97 |
| 44 | 101 | Miranda van Maurik | 94 |
| 45 | 80 | Judith Thijssen | 93 |
| 46 | 112 | Nici Vermeeren | 80 |
| 47 | 89 | Maren Streppelmann | 70 |
| 48 | 25 | Shannen Trines | 68 |
| 49 | 64 | Neeltje Janssen | 62 |
| 50 | 24 | Kimberly Van der Velden | 50 |
| 51 | 9 | Sophie Houba | 49 |
| 52 | 16 | Sterre van Beek | 47 |
| 53 | 501 | Julie Bouwens | 44 |
| 54 | 332 | Tamika Van Haaren | 43 |
| 55 | 987 | Iluna Van Dyck | 39 |
| 56 | 994 | Meike Verstegen | 37 |
| 57 | 142 | Femke van Riel | 33 |
| 58 | 33 | Lieke Verhees | 33 |
| 59 | 929 | Kerstin Raßmanns | 32 |
| 60 | 949 | Nienke Verstegen | 7 |
Senioren A 13 t/m 27 jaar
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Veldhoven, 4 October 2026. 56 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50 | Jelle De Grunt | 1449 |
| 2 | 118 | Juup Bunthof | 1352 |
| 3 | 950 | Xander Vanschooren | 1314 |
| 4 | 174 | Joep Bunthof | 1287 |
| 5 | 277 | Till Sandkaulen | 1111 |
| 6 | 11 | Joshua Steensels | 1068 |
| 7 | 259 | Jaimy Veenhof | 1061 |
| 8 | 42 | Jamey Van de Manakker | 958 |
| 9 | 728 | Jordi Morren | 950 |
| 10 | 367 | Jesse van Daal | 946 |
| 11 | 10 | Toon Van den Heuvel | 624 |
| 12 | 27 | Bram Gossens | 609 |
| 13 | 233 | Bram Jonkers | 587 |
| 14 | 35 | Romano Janssen | 542 |
| 15 | 46 | Daniël van Tetering | 537 |
| 16 | 101 | Levi Swinkels | 523 |
| 17 | 28 | Sem Van Kasteren | 523 |
| 18 | 338 | Ivo Kouvelt | 494 |
| 19 | 544 | Pim Heesakkers | 466 |
| 20 | 256 | Giel Vullings | 417 |
| 21 | 12 | Rens Jannes | 402 |
| 22 | 111 | Tjez Kuenen | 397 |
| 23 | 511 | Cas Geudens | 350 |
| 24 | 414 | Jari van Vught | 309 |
| 25 | 903 | Sam Vlasblom | 296 |
| 26 | 910 | Max Raschen | 296 |
| 27 | 21 | Kaylee van Dam | 282 |
| 28 | 797 | Bart Van Bemmelen | 183 |
| 29 | 33 | Joep Theunissen | 179 |
| 30 | 832 | Ruben Van Dyck | 173 |
| 31 | 74 | Finn Weijmans | 173 |
| 32 | 729 | Sten De Visser | 172 |
| 33 | 152 | Tim van den Broek | 161 |
| 34 | 228 | Rob de Jager | 144 |
| 35 | 245 | Max van der Heijden | 128 |
| 36 | 184 | Ties den Mulder | 121 |
| 37 | 114 | Jorg de Klijn | 121 |
| 38 | 7 | Joppe Verwimp | 118 |
| 39 | 78 | Gijs van Asseldonk | 112 |
| 40 | 922 | Willem van Duursen | 108 |
| 41 | 322 | Jesse Fabrie | 97 |
| 42 | 3 | Willem Van Geel | 82 |
| 43 | 567 | Tom van Bergen | 57 |
| 44 | 0 | Jacky Thijssen | 55 |
| 45 | 231 | Luc Pullen | 55 |
| 46 | 105 | Troy Van Dijck | 52 |
| 47 | 39 | Teun Rutten | 51 |
| 48 | 846 | Karl Ullrich | 48 |
| 49 | 22 | Jipp Janssen | 48 |
| 50 | 555 | Jeremy Thijssen | 36 |
| 51 | 110 | Luuk Van Geel | 26 |
| 52 | 179 | Damian Walner | 18 |
| 53 | 478 | Seth Verhorevoort | 15 |
| 54 | 344 | Rayan Bambacht | 12 |
| 55 | 17 | Seppe van Nijlen | 10 |
| 56 | 71 | Janick Geschiere | 0 |
Senioren B vanaf 28 jaar
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Bergharen, 11 October 2026. 53 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 70 | Rob Thijssen | 1455 |
| 2 | 7 | Henk Jan Lowijs | 1296 |
| 3 | 757 | Kean van den Dijssel | 1222 |
| 4 | 87 | Huub Theunissen | 1084 |
| 5 | 8 | Edwin Van Geest | 1037 |
| 6 | 41 | Hans Verberne | 1002 |
| 7 | 11 | Jacky Thijssen | 877 |
| 8 | 124 | Harvey Franssen | 840 |
| 9 | 24 | Perry Jansen | 828 |
| 10 | 768 | Jan van der Vleuten | 707 |
| 11 | 128 | Maik Hubers | 675 |
| 12 | 25 | Joost van Delft | 659 |
| 13 | 347 | Jeroen van Loon | 565 |
| 14 | 659 | Maikel Relouw | 561 |
| 15 | 81 | Frank de Bruijn | 547 |
| 16 | 326 | Kevin van der Zeijden | 539 |
| 17 | 712 | Bjorn De Beer | 522 |
| 18 | 146 | Daniel Mathijssen | 471 |
| 19 | 14 | Jan - Phillip Berkels | 414 |
| 20 | 992 | Roy Rommes | 392 |
| 21 | 193 | Niels Das | 386 |
| 22 | 38 | Gijs van de Kolk | 386 |
| 23 | 13 | Danny Sterken | 384 |
| 24 | 141 | Steve Diaz | 249 |
| 25 | 253 | Tom Alofs | 242 |
| 26 | 75 | Dave van de Sande | 229 |
| 27 | 28 | Niels Havenaar | 216 |
| 28 | 89 | Thieu Tausch | 206 |
| 29 | 12 | Aart van Wijk | 206 |
| 30 | 18 | Rob Vink | 170 |
| 31 | 111 | Randy van Houten | 164 |
| 32 | 251 | Robert van der Steen | 157 |
| 33 | 331 | Robbert Klomp | 152 |
| 34 | 181 | Dyon van Wieringen | 152 |
| 35 | 714 | Ronald Tielemans | 150 |
| 36 | 93 | Davey Nillessen | 134 |
| 37 | 711 | Bernie Kuenen | 119 |
| 38 | 118 | Edwin Arts | 96 |
| 39 | 315 | Dion Huybers | 89 |
| 40 | 76 | Stefan Vaes | 82 |
| 41 | 134 | Mike Teraa | 74 |
| 42 | 577 | Mike van Herk | 70 |
| 43 | 52 | Michiel Nuyens | 65 |
| 44 | 43 | Mike Pedersen | 60 |
| 45 | 16 | Kris Kusters | 50 |
| 46 | 4 | Jop Koopmans | 48 |
| 47 | 45 | Ed Classens | 47 |
| 48 | 91 | Rick Vork | 44 |
| 49 | 737 | Annika Erpeka | 36 |
| 50 | 123 | Wesley Giltjes | 36 |
| 51 | 95 | Jan Gerritsen | 26 |
| 52 | 171 | Niels van der Spek | 18 |
| 53 | 289 | Aaron Kieboom | 13 |
50cc Minimotoren
Standings after MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Groesbeek, 26 September 2026. 32 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 134 | Djenito Semler | 1497 |
| 2 | 88 | Camiel Goverde | 1252 |
| 3 | 726 | Vin Michalski | 1250 |
| 4 | 63 | Jaymi Vos | 1143 |
| 5 | 11 | Wim Rietman | 1073 |
| 6 | 500 | Iven Buurmeijer | 905 |
| 7 | 276 | Dez Bax | 708 |
| 8 | 25 | Jip Schols | 667 |
| 9 | 925 | Jade Ellison | 647 |
| 10 | 256 | Kiyan Smulders | 579 |
| 11 | 79 | Abel Assen | 562 |
| 12 | 213 | Donny Xhofleer | 560 |
| 13 | 68 | Fox Wijers | 550 |
| 14 | 34 | George Lee Forrest | 531 |
| 15 | 217 | Kai Joos | 496 |
| 16 | 43 | Kees de Rooij | 460 |
| 17 | 31 | Sam Stijnen | 341 |
| 18 | 123 | Vinz Pot | 300 |
| 19 | 14 | Revi Voskuil | 230 |
| 20 | 110 | Tijn Mandersloot | 208 |
| 21 | 5 | Luca Lintsen | 178 |
| 22 | 55 | Elai Fijneman | 172 |
| 23 | 143 | Maan Schols | 115 |
| 24 | 2 | Milan Janssens | 97 |
| 25 | 100 | Raf Janssen | 97 |
| 26 | 80 | Eden Dubois | 82 |
| 27 | 1120 | Milian Zurek Mortensen | 78 |
| 28 | 137 | Fil Beyens | 78 |
| 29 | 611 | Lejs Gehrke | 78 |
| 30 | 122 | Mason De Roo | 61 |
| 31 | 87 | Teun Van den Kieboom | 37 |
| 32 | 117 | Theijs Van Veldhuizen | 29 |
65 kleine wielen
Standings after MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Groesbeek, 26 September 2026. 33 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 528 | Jay Groeneveld | 1352 |
| 2 | 422 | Ken Schlepers | 1200 |
| 3 | 536 | Finn Klein Woolthuis | 1096 |
| 4 | 85 | Chris Verhagen | 1020 |
| 5 | 959 | Alano Voll | 968 |
| 6 | 222 | Mitch Goverde | 952 |
| 7 | 16 | Sem Van Loon | 911 |
| 8 | 84 | Fedde Wouters | 835 |
| 9 | 361 | Jaxx Adams | 720 |
| 10 | 203 | Levi Buurmeijer | 693 |
| 11 | 99 | Jimi van den Berg | 683 |
| 12 | 123 | Demian Roulaux | 595 |
| 13 | 159 | Kay Van Dooren | 513 |
| 14 | 14 | Senn Kuenen | 455 |
| 15 | 216 | Dylano De Man | 448 |
| 16 | 116 | Jill Woudstra | 398 |
| 17 | 25 | Louis Sauer | 344 |
| 18 | 416 | Jenson King | 306 |
| 19 | 56 | Raf Van der Heijden | 283 |
| 20 | 541 | Roan Calado Reyes | 259 |
| 21 | 100 | Dean Enzerink | 236 |
| 22 | 382 | Axel Ek | 233 |
| 23 | 525 | Madden Visser | 212 |
| 24 | 48 | Theo Assenmacher | 152 |
| 25 | 517 | Demy Hermes | 120 |
| 26 | AF442 | Louis Vilain | 97 |
| 27 | 630 | Cohen Llewellyn | 97 |
| 28 | 86 | Elias Frenzen | 76 |
| 29 | 194 | Zias Koelewijn | 58 |
| 30 | 661 | Miley Mestrom | 46 |
| 31 | 8 | liz van Delft | 44 |
| 32 | 214 | Riley Van de Ven | 40 |
| 33 | 411 | Fay Roijakkers | 29 |
65cc Grote wielen
Standings after MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Groesbeek, 26 September 2026. 17 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | Brent Verleng | 1428 |
| 2 | 434 | Raylee Straat | 1267 |
| 3 | 11 | Finn Meeuwis | 1189 |
| 4 | 533 | Diaz Siemeling | 646 |
| 5 | 516 | Lenn Vaes | 583 |
| 6 | 63 | Finn James Halkema | 559 |
| 7 | 56 | Raf Van der Heijden | 510 |
| 8 | 401 | Sam Brouwer | 447 |
| 9 | 407 | Luca Karsten | 378 |
| 10 | 594 | Bas Verspaandonk | 360 |
| 11 | 12 | Randy van Duijnhoven | 328 |
| 12 | 315 | Ruben Alma | 301 |
| 13 | 463 | Cas Klein kromhof | 104 |
| 14 | 194 | Zias Koelewijn | 90 |
| 15 | 916 | Vince Hilbink | 74 |
| 16 | 494 | Senna Fabriek | 70 |
| 17 | 50 | Faith Paijmans | 62 |
85CC
Standings after MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Groesbeek, 26 September 2026. 41 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 506 | Luca Vlassak | 1154 |
| 2 | 71 | Lenn Schepmans | 1113 |
| 3 | 4 | Djomino Mertens | 887 |
| 4 | 5 | Ties Platenburg | 886 |
| 5 | 441 | Jann Huisman | 852 |
| 6 | 182 | Daan Triki | 852 |
| 7 | 514 | Finn Vaes | 811 |
| 8 | 440 | Stan Pijpers | 793 |
| 9 | 666 | Dean Lowe | 690 |
| 10 | 8 | Harrie van der Loop | 679 |
| 11 | 221 | Jake Steensels | 610 |
| 12 | 712 | Luuk Van de Lee | 575 |
| 13 | 529 | Luuk Klein Woolthuis | 564 |
| 14 | 711 | Jussi Lammers | 518 |
| 15 | 445 | Damiano Smeekes | 483 |
| 16 | 437 | Pablo Matthieu Salado | 441 |
| 17 | 23 | Damiën Luijken | 389 |
| 18 | 103 | Cháse Jongman | 384 |
| 19 | 122 | Wes Strik | 378 |
| 20 | 131 | Lola Ploegmakers | 372 |
| 21 | 500 | Kash van Hamond | 360 |
| 22 | 448 | Jessey van Veen | 308 |
| 23 | 456 | Marcio van der Laars | 307 |
| 24 | 19 | Jayden Litjens | 298 |
| 25 | 530 | Marin Lups | 294 |
| 26 | 36 | Manzo De Meersman | 228 |
| 27 | 599 | Scott van den Boomen | 217 |
| 28 | 22 | Wessel van Dasselaar | 185 |
| 29 | 96 | Ties Schattefor | 148 |
| 30 | 594 | Bas Verspaandonk | 94 |
| 31 | 546 | Tijn Braakhuis | 82 |
| 32 | 772 | Ben Mehl | 75 |
| 33 | 494 | Hidde Fabriek | 74 |
| 34 | 35 | Luke Breuer | 74 |
| 35 | 851 | Milan van der Donk | 59 |
| 36 | 217 | Kenji van Vlekkert | 54 |
| 37 | 251 | Jermain Holtmeulen | 54 |
| 38 | 485 | Jaylano Hautekiet | 52 |
| 39 | 126 | Ben Kalkuhl | 48 |
| 40 | 6 | Kenji Hofmans | 38 |
| 41 | WP2 | Jens Visser | 35 |
Quads
Standings after MON ProX Jeugd Motorcross Groesbeek, 26 September 2026. 7 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 101 | Mike van de Werken | 714 |
| 2 | 401 | Dex T Hort | 619 |
| 3 | 12 | Richaino Teixeira Pinto | 558 |
| 4 | 317 | Denny van Nijnatten | 524 |
| 5 | 5 | Jessey Moen | 426 |
| 6 | 50 | Kyan Bosscha | 383 |
| 7 | 207 | Djune Montens | 258 |
Zijspan Inters
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Bergharen, 11 October 2026. 20 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 98 | Ijen Kops Robin Könst | 1028 |
| 2 | 85 | Winston Derksen Sven van Dommelen | 1024 |
| 3 | 22 | Bjorn van den Heuij Sten van den Heuij | 929 |
| 4 | 72 | Frank Mulders Marc van Deutekom | 876 |
| 5 | 27 | Joris Mulders Rion Meulenbroek | 831 |
| 6 | 17 | Nick de Schepper Wouter Direks | 810 |
| 7 | 9 | John Bens Sam Bens | 708 |
| 8 | 10 | Sam Veldman Kaj van den Berg | 697 |
| 9 | 34 | Jeroen Visscher Erwin Jansen | 598 |
| 10 | 118 | Jarno van den Boomen Nick Maas | 544 |
| 11 | 6 | Pierre van der Venne Nick van der Venne | 366 |
| 12 | 68 | Gerton Kops Mies de Louw | 310 |
| 13 | 57 | Mike Keuben Lars de Laat | 257 |
| 14 | 2 | Patrick Greup Jake Looijen | 257 |
| 15 | 59 | Lins Stijnen Dirk van Dijk | 254 |
| 16 | 4 | Alex Brusselers Melle van Houts | 218 |
| 17 | 77 | Bart van der Lee Tiano Bervoets | 214 |
| 18 | 86 | Ruben van Werven Janick Buitenhuis | 173 |
| 19 | 5 | Wesley Genevasen Noa Kuijpers | 148 |
| 20 | 117 | Cor de Laat Johan Klumpers | 76 |
Zijspan Nationalen
Standings after MON NK Nationale Motorcross Bergharen, 11 October 2026. 16 riders classified.
| Pos. | No. | Rider | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 154 | Jens Mans Yari Ceulemans | 1215 |
| 2 | 121 | Sem van Kruijsbergen Davy van Kruijsbergen | 1054 |
| 3 | 11 | Rik Senders Pim Lambrechts | 883 |
| 4 | 21 | Rob van Kruijsbergen Dieter de Prins | 805 |
| 5 | 981 | Jimmy Horijon Jasey Vlot | 783 |
| 6 | 727 | Václav Kalinovský Petr Padevet | 779 |
| 7 | 47 | Leopold Lenaerts Christian Termeer | 705 |
| 8 | 62 | Pieter-jan Vandamme Michael Verburgh | 372 |
| 9 | 111 | Fayenn v Els Jaydee van Els | 343 |
| 10 | 51 | Arno vd Lee Arno van der Lee | 277 |
| 11 | 23 | Nick Vanhamel Kenny Cruysberghs | 267 |
| 12 | 79 | Sven Gielkens Marlo Michiels | 220 |
| 13 | 711 | Fred van Zanten Luca Hock | 140 |
| 14 | 181 | Kees Cornelisse Wouter de Rooij | 121 |
| 15 | 122 | Sten van den Heuij Melle van Houts | 120 |
| 16 | 71 | Erwin Mogal Nicolas van Schil | 41 |
Source: official timing (MYLAPS Speedhive).